Buy this book on-line CATALOGUS VAN DE KUNSTVEILING 323. VAN SCHILDERIJEN. AQUARELLEN. TEKENINGEN EN GRAFIEK. DOOR MEESTERS UIT DE XVIIde, DE XVIIIde, DE XIXe EN XXste EEUW. ALSMEDE COLLECTIES OP HET GEBIED VAN CHINESE. JAPANSE EN EUROPESE CERAMIEK. ETC.. 08/12/1980. (954 gram
SOTHEBYS MAK VAN WAAY, AMSTERDAM, 1980
AVEC LES RESULTATS DE LA VENTE
CATALOGUS VAN DE KUNSTVEILING 323. VAN SCHILDERIJEN. AQUARELLEN. TEKENINGEN EN GRAFIEK. DOOR MEESTERS UIT DE XVIIde, DE XVIIIde, DE XIXe EN XXste EEUW. ALSMEDE COLLECTIES OP HET GEBIED VAN CHINESE. JAPANSE EN EUROPESE CERAMIEK. ETC.. 08/12/1980. (954 gram is listed for sale on Bibliophile Bookbase by Librairie Courant d'Art.
Click here for full details of this book, to ask a question or to buy it on-line.
Bibliophile Bookbase probably offers multiple copies of CATALOGUS VAN DE KUNSTVEILING 323. VAN SCHILDERIJEN. AQUARELLEN. TEKENINGEN EN GRAFIEK. DOOR MEESTERS UIT DE XVIIde, DE XVIIIde, DE XIXe EN XXste EEUW. ALSMEDE COLLECTIES OP HET GEBIED VAN CHINESE. JAPANSE EN EUROPESE CERAMIEK. ETC.. 08/12/1980. (954 gram. Click here to select from a complete list of available copies of this book.
Bibliophile Bookbase lists over 5 million books, maps and prints including out of print books, rare books, collectables, livres rares and used books.