Buy this book on-line CATALOGUS VAN DE KUNSTVEILING 295. VAN SCHILDERIJEN. AQUARELLEN. TEKENINGEN EN GRAFISCHE. DOOR MEESTERS UIT DE XVIde, DE XVIIde EN DE XVIIIde EEUW. DE ROMANTISCHE EN IMPRESSIONISTISCHE SCHILDERSSCHOLEN EN DE XXste EEUW. ZILVER. TAPIJTEN. ETC.. 27/02/1979
SOTHEBYS MAK VAN WAAY, AMSTERDAM, 1979
AVEC LES RESULTATS DE LA VENTE
CATALOGUS VAN DE KUNSTVEILING 295. VAN SCHILDERIJEN. AQUARELLEN. TEKENINGEN EN GRAFISCHE. DOOR MEESTERS UIT DE XVIde, DE XVIIde EN DE XVIIIde EEUW. DE ROMANTISCHE EN IMPRESSIONISTISCHE SCHILDERSSCHOLEN EN DE XXste EEUW. ZILVER. TAPIJTEN. ETC.. 27/02/1979 is listed for sale on Bibliophile Bookbase by Librairie Courant d'Art.
Click here for full details of this book, to ask a question or to buy it on-line.
Bibliophile Bookbase probably offers multiple copies of CATALOGUS VAN DE KUNSTVEILING 295. VAN SCHILDERIJEN. AQUARELLEN. TEKENINGEN EN GRAFISCHE. DOOR MEESTERS UIT DE XVIde, DE XVIIde EN DE XVIIIde EEUW. DE ROMANTISCHE EN IMPRESSIONISTISCHE SCHILDERSSCHOLEN EN DE XXste EEUW. ZILVER. TAPIJTEN. ETC.. 27/02/1979. Click here to select from a complete list of available copies of this book.
Bibliophile Bookbase lists over 5 million books, maps and prints including out-of-print books, rare books, out of print books, libri rari and first editions.